Clube | PG | JG | VI | EM | DE | GP | GC | SG | %A | |
1 | Vitória-BA | 53 | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 44 | 25 | 19 | 73.6 |
2 | Criciúma-SC | 46 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 63.9 |
3 | Goiás-GO | 46 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 38 | 23 | 15 | 63.9 |
4 | Atlético-PR | 43 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 37 | 20 | 17 | 59.7 |
5 | São Caetano-SP | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 35 | 24 | 11 | 59.7 |
6 | Joinville-SC | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 35 | 20 | 15 | 56.9 |
7 | Ceará-CE | 38 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 37 | 31 | 6 | 52.8 |
8 | América-MG | 37 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 36 | 31 | 5 | 51.4 |
9 | Avaí-SC | 37 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 29 | 27 | 2 | 51.4 |
10 | América-RN | 36 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 38 | 32 | 6 | 50.0 |
11 | Guarani-SP | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 27 | 23 | 4 | 47.2 |
12 | Paraná-PR | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 43.1 |
13 | ASA-AL | 30 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 41.7 |
14 | ABC-RN | 28 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 30 | 31 | -1 | 38.9 |
15 | Boa Esporte-MG | 28 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 34 | 36 | -2 | 38.9 |
16 | CRB-AL | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 26 | 41 | -15 | 37.5 |
17 | Guaratinguetá-SP | 22 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 25 | 42 | -17 | 30.6 |
18 | Bragantino-SP | 18 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 25 | 41 | -16 | 25.0 |
19 | Ipatinga-MG | 16 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 49 | -29 | 22.2 |
20 | Grêmio Barueri-SP | 13 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 47 | -30 | 18.1 |
1ª RODADA | |||
18/05 - 21h00 | Ceará-CE | 1 x 2 | América-MG |
18/05 - 21h00 | Ipatinga-MG | 1 x 1 | ABC-RN |
18/05 - 21h00 | CRB-AL | 0 x 2 | Bragantino-SP |
19/05 - 16h20 | Paraná-PR | 1 x 1 | Guarani-SP |
19/05 - 16h20 | Criciúma-SC | 4 x 1 | Guaratinguetá-SP |
19/05 - 16h20 | Boa Esporte-MG | 2 x 2 | Avaí-SC |
19/05 - 16h20 | América-RN | 5 x 2 | Goiás-GO |
19/05 - 16h20 | Grêmio Barueri-SP | 0 x 1 | Vitória-BA |
19/05 - 16h20 | Joinville-SC | 1 x 4 | Atlético-PR |
19/05 - 21h00 | São Caetano-SP | 0 x 1 | ASA-AL |
2ª RODADA | |||
22/05 - 21h00 | Avaí-SC | 1 x 0 | São Caetano-SP |
25/05 - 21h00 | Guarani-SP | 0 x 0 | Boa Esporte-MG |
25/05 - 21h00 | ABC-RN | 0 x 0 | Joinville-SC |
26/05 - 16h20 | América-MG | 4 x 0 | CRB-AL |
26/05 - 16h20 | Bragantino-SP | 3 x 4 | Criciúma-SC |
26/05 - 16h20 | Guaratinguetá-SP | 2 x 1 | Ceará-CE |
26/05 - 21h00 | ASA-AL | 1 x 1 | Grêmio Barueri-SP |
5/06 - 21h00 | Goiás-GO | 2 x 0 | Paraná-PR |
5/06 - 21h00 | Vitória-BA | 2 x 2 | América-RN |
10/07 - 21h00 | Atlético-PR | 1 x 0 | Ipatinga-MG |
3ª RODADA | |||
29/05 - 19h30 | São Caetano-SP | 2 x 0 | Bragantino-SP |
29/05 - 19h30 | Joinville-SC | 2 x 0 | Guarani-SP |
29/05 - 19h30 | CRB-AL | 3 x 1 | Guaratinguetá-SP |
29/05 - 19h30 | América-RN | 1 x 0 | Avaí-SC |
29/05 - 19h30 | Ceará-CE | 2 x 2 | Goiás-GO |
29/05 - 21h50 | Grêmio Barueri-SP | 0 x 3 | ABC-RN |
29/05 - 21h50 | Ipatinga-MG | 1 x 0 | ASA-AL |
29/05 - 21h50 | Boa Esporte-MG | 2 x 1 | Atlético-PR |
29/05 - 21h50 | Criciúma-SC | 2 x 1 | Vitória-BA |
29/05 - 21h50 | Paraná-PR | 0 x 1 | América-MG |
4ª RODADA | |||
1/06 - 21h00 | Guaratinguetá-SP | 0 x 2 | América-RN |
1/06 - 21h00 | Atlético-PR | 3 x 0 | Grêmio Barueri-SP |
1/06 - 21h00 | Goiás-GO | 1 x 0 | CRB-AL |
2/06 - 16h20 | Vitória-BA | 4 x 0 | Ipatinga-MG |
2/06 - 16h20 | América-MG | 3 x 0 | Criciúma-SC |
2/06 - 16h20 | Avaí-SC | 1 x 2 | Joinville-SC |
2/06 - 16h20 | ASA-AL | 3 x 2 | Boa Esporte-MG |
2/06 - 16h20 | Guarani-SP | 4 x 1 | Ceará-CE |
2/06 - 16h20 | ABC-RN | 0 x 1 | São Caetano-SP |
2/06 - 21h00 | Bragantino-SP | 3 x 3 | Paraná-PR |
5ª RODADA | |||
5/06 - 21h00 | São Caetano-SP | 1 x 1 | América-MG |
5/06 - 21h00 | Joinville-SC | 1 x 0 | ASA-AL |
8/06 - 21h00 | Ipatinga-MG | 1 x 2 | Avaí-SC |
8/06 - 21h00 | América-RN | 2 x 1 | Bragantino-SP |
8/06 - 21h00 | Boa Esporte-MG | 1 x 2 | Vitória-BA |
9/06 - 16h20 | Grêmio Barueri-SP | 2 x 2 | Guarani-SP |
9/06 - 16h20 | CRB-AL | 2 x 0 | Atlético-PR |
9/06 - 16h20 | Paraná-PR | 3 x 2 | Guaratinguetá-SP |
9/06 - 16h20 | Criciúma-SC | 3 x 0 | Goiás-GO |
9/06 - 21h00 | Ceará-CE | 4 x 2 | ABC-RN |
6ª RODADA | |||
12/06 - 21h00 | Vitória-BA | 1 x 0 | Guarani-SP |
12/06 - 21h00 | Grêmio Barueri-SP | 1 x 2 | Paraná-PR |
12/06 - 21h00 | Ipatinga-MG | 1 x 2 | Boa Esporte-MG |
15/06 - 21h00 | São Caetano-SP | 3 x 2 | América-RN |
15/06 - 21h00 | Avaí-SC | 2 x 0 | América-MG |
16/06 - 16h20 | ABC-RN | 4 x 2 | CRB-AL |
16/06 - 16h20 | Bragantino-SP | 1 x 0 | Guaratinguetá-SP |
16/06 - 16h20 | Joinville-SC | 1 x 1 | Ceará-CE |
16/06 - 16h20 | Atlético-PR | 0 x 0 | Goiás-GO |
16/06 - 21h00 | ASA-AL | 1 x 2 | Criciúma-SC |
7ª RODADA | |||
19/06 - 21h00 | América-MG | 3 x 2 | Bragantino-SP |
19/06 - 21h00 | América-RN | 2 x 0 | ASA-AL |
19/06 - 21h00 | CRB-AL | 2 x 2 | São Caetano-SP |
22/06 - 21h00 | Paraná-PR | 2 x 0 | Joinville-SC |
22/06 - 21h00 | Guaratinguetá-SP | 1 x 1 | Avaí-SC |
23/06 - 16h20 | Criciúma-SC | 3 x 2 | Ipatinga-MG |
23/06 - 16h20 | Ceará-CE | 1 x 0 | Atlético-PR |
23/06 - 16h20 | Guarani-SP | 1 x 1 | ABC-RN |
23/06 - 16h20 | Goiás-GO | 4 x 3 | Vitória-BA |
23/06 - 21h00 | Boa Esporte-MG | 4 x 1 | Grêmio Barueri-SP |
8ª RODADA | |||
26/06 - 21h00 | Goiás-GO | 1 x 1 | Guaratinguetá-SP |
26/06 - 21h00 | Ipatinga-MG | 1 x 2 | Ceará-CE |
26/06 - 21h00 | Grêmio Barueri-SP | 0 x 1 | América-MG |
29/06 - 21h00 | América-RN | 1 x 0 | Guarani-SP |
29/06 - 21h00 | ASA-AL | 3 x 1 | ABC-RN |
30/06 - 16h20 | São Caetano-SP | 1 x 1 | Paraná-PR |
30/06 - 16h20 | Vitória-BA | 2 x 0 | Avaí-SC |
30/06 - 16h20 | Criciúma-SC | 2 x 0 | CRB-AL |
30/06 - 16h20 | Atlético-PR | 0 x 0 | Bragantino-SP |
30/06 - 21h00 | Boa Esporte-MG | 0 x 0 | Joinville-SC |
9ª RODADA | |||
3/07 - 21h00 | Guaratinguetá-SP | 0 x 1 | São Caetano-SP |
3/07 - 21h00 | Guarani-SP | 1 x 0 | Ipatinga-MG |
6/07 - 21h00 | Avaí-SC | 2 x 0 | ASA-AL |
6/07 - 21h00 | Ceará-CE | 2 x 2 | Criciúma-SC |
6/07 - 21h00 | Joinville-SC | 4 x 0 | Grêmio Barueri-SP |
7/07 - 16h20 | Bragantino-SP | 3 x 3 | Goiás-GO |
7/07 - 16h20 | CRB-AL | 4 x 2 | América-RN |
7/07 - 16h20 | América-MG | 3 x 2 | Atlético-PR |
7/07 - 16h20 | ABC-RN | 0 x 1 | Vitória-BA |
7/07 - 21h00 | Paraná-PR | 2 x 0 | Boa Esporte-MG |
10ª RODADA | |||
10/07 - 21h00 | Criciúma-SC | 4 x 3 | Boa Esporte-MG |
10/07 - 21h00 | Guaratinguetá-SP | 2 x 1 | ASA-AL |
10/07 - 21h00 | Vitória-BA | 4 x 3 | Paraná-PR |
13/07 - 21h00 | Ipatinga-MG | 0 x 3 | Grêmio Barueri-SP |
13/07 - 21h00 | Goiás-GO | 2 x 0 | América-MG |
14/07 - 16h20 | CRB-AL | 2 x 0 | Avaí-SC |
14/07 - 16h20 | Atlético-PR | 2 x 1 | ABC-RN |
14/07 - 16h20 | Bragantino-SP | 0 x 0 | Guarani-SP |
14/07 - 16h20 | São Caetano-SP | 1 x 0 | Joinville-SC |
14/07 - 16h20 | América-RN | 1 x 1 | Ceará-CE |
11ª RODADA | |||
17/07 - 19h30 | ASA-AL | 2 x 3 | Vitória-BA |
17/07 - 19h30 | Ceará-CE | 2 x 2 | São Caetano-SP |
17/07 - 19h30 | Joinville-SC | 6 x 0 | Ipatinga-MG |
17/07 - 19h30 | Guarani-SP | 1 x 2 | Goiás-GO |
17/07 - 19h30 | Boa Esporte-MG | 0 x 0 | CRB-AL |
17/07 - 21h50 | América-MG | 2 x 1 | Guaratinguetá-SP |
17/07 - 21h50 | Paraná-PR | 1 x 0 | América-RN |
17/07 - 21h50 | ABC-RN | 2 x 2 | Criciúma-SC |
17/07 - 21h50 | Avaí-SC | 1 x 2 | Atlético-PR |
17/07 - 21h50 | Grêmio Barueri-SP | 0 x 0 | Bragantino-SP |
12ª RODADA | |||
20/07 - 21h00 | Guaratinguetá-SP | 0 x 0 | Boa Esporte-MG |
20/07 - 21h00 | América-RN | 2 x 1 | Ipatinga-MG |
20/07 - 21h00 | São Caetano-SP | 3 x 0 | Grêmio Barueri-SP |
20/07 - 21h00 | América-MG | 1 x 1 | Guarani-SP |
21/07 - 16h20 | CRB-AL | 4 x 3 | Joinville-SC |
21/07 - 16h20 | Ceará-CE | 3 x 2 | ASA-AL |
21/07 - 16h20 | Atlético-PR | 0 x 1 | Vitória-BA |
21/07 - 16h20 | Criciúma-SC | 2 x 1 | Paraná-PR |
21/07 - 16h20 | Goiás-GO | 2 x 0 | Avaí-SC |
21/07 - 21h00 | Bragantino-SP | 1 x 2 | ABC-RN |
13ª RODADA | |||
24/07 - 21h00 | ASA-AL | 0 x 1 | Goiás-GO |
24/07 - 21h00 | Joinville-SC | 1 x 0 | América-RN |
24/07 - 21h00 | Boa Esporte-MG | 2 x 1 | América-MG |
27/07 - 21h00 | Avaí-SC | 1 x 0 | Bragantino-SP |
27/07 - 21h00 | Grêmio Barueri-SP | 1 x 4 | Criciúma-SC |
28/07 - 16h20 | ABC-RN | 3 x 0 | Guaratinguetá-SP |
28/07 - 16h20 | Guarani-SP | 2 x 1 | Atlético-PR |
28/07 - 16h20 | Vitória-BA | 1 x 0 | CRB-AL |
28/07 - 16h20 | Paraná-PR | 1 x 0 | Ceará-CE |
28/07 - 21h00 | Ipatinga-MG | 1 x 2 | São Caetano-SP |
14ª RODADA | |||
31/07 - 19h30 | Goiás-GO | 1 x 1 | ABC-RN |
31/07 - 19h30 | Ceará-CE | 1 x 1 | Boa Esporte-MG |
31/07 - 19h30 | Criciúma-SC | 2 x 1 | Guarani-SP |
31/07 - 19h30 | América-MG | 0 x 2 | Joinville-SC |
31/07 - 19h30 | Paraná-PR | 1 x 1 | Avaí-SC |
31/07 - 21h50 | Bragantino-SP | 2 x 2 | ASA-AL |
31/07 - 21h50 | CRB-AL | 2 x 0 | Ipatinga-MG |
31/07 - 21h50 | Guaratinguetá-SP | 0 x 1 | Atlético-PR |
31/07 - 21h50 | São Caetano-SP | 0 x 0 | Vitória-BA |
31/07 - 21h50 | América-RN | 2 x 1 | Grêmio Barueri-SP |
15ª RODADA | |||
3/08 - 21h00 | Grêmio Barueri-SP | 0 x 0 | CRB-AL |
3/08 - 21h00 | Ipatinga-MG | 0 x 6 | Goiás-GO |
3/08 - 21h00 | Vitória-BA | 0 x 1 | Bragantino-SP |
3/08 - 21h00 | Boa Esporte-MG | 1 x 1 | América-RN |
4/08 - 16h20 | ASA-AL | 3 x 2 | América-MG |
4/08 - 16h20 | Joinville-SC | 3 x 1 | Criciúma-SC |
4/08 - 16h20 | Avaí-SC | 2 x 1 | Ceará-CE |
4/08 - 16h20 | Atlético-PR | 0 x 1 | São Caetano-SP |
4/08 - 16h20 | Guarani-SP | 2 x 1 | Guaratinguetá-SP |
4/08 - 21h00 | ABC-RN | 2 x 0 | Paraná-PR |
16ª RODADA | |||
7/08 - 21h00 | Bragantino-SP | 0 x 2 | Ipatinga-MG |
7/08 - 21h00 | Avaí-SC | 3 x 1 | ABC-RN |
7/08 - 21h00 | América-RN | 0 x 2 | Atlético-PR |
10/08 - 21h00 | Ceará-CE | 2 x 0 | Grêmio Barueri-SP |
10/08 - 21h00 | ASA-AL | 1 x 0 | Guarani-SP |
11/08 - 16h20 | América-MG | 1 x 2 | Vitória-BA |
11/08 - 16h20 | Goiás-GO | 2 x 0 | Boa Esporte-MG |
11/08 - 16h20 | Paraná-PR | 4 x 0 | CRB-AL |
11/08 - 16h20 | São Caetano-SP | 1 x 1 | Criciúma-SC |
11/08 - 16h20 | Guaratinguetá-SP | 0 x 3 | Joinville-SC |
17ª RODADA | |||
14/08 - 19h30 | Joinville-SC | 1 x 0 | Bragantino-SP |
14/08 - 19h30 | Ipatinga-MG | 2 x 0 | Paraná-PR |
14/08 - 19h30 | Vitória-BA | 2 x 0 | Guaratinguetá-SP |
14/08 - 19h30 | CRB-AL | 0 x 2 | Ceará-CE |
14/08 - 19h30 | Criciúma-SC | 4 x 3 | América-RN |
14/08 - 21h50 | ABC-RN | 0 x 2 | América-MG |
14/08 - 21h50 | Boa Esporte-MG | 1 x 3 | São Caetano-SP |
14/08 - 21h50 | Atlético-PR | 1 x 0 | ASA-AL |
14/08 - 21h50 | Guarani-SP | 0 x 2 | Avaí-SC |
14/08 - 21h50 | Grêmio Barueri-SP | 2 x 0 | Goiás-GO |
18ª RODADA | |||
17/08 - 19h30 | Vitória-BA | 2 x 1 | Joinville-SC |
17/08 - 21h00 | Guaratinguetá-SP | 3 x 1 | Ipatinga-MG |
17/08 - 21h00 | Guarani-SP | 4 x 0 | CRB-AL |
17/08 - 21h00 | Avaí-SC | 2 x 1 | Grêmio Barueri-SP |
17/08 - 21h50 | América-MG | 1 x 1 | América-RN |
18/08 - 16h20 | Bragantino-SP | 1 x 3 | Ceará-CE |
18/08 - 16h20 | Atlético-PR | 1 x 0 | Criciúma-SC |
18/08 - 16h20 | Goiás-GO | 0 x 0 | São Caetano-SP |
18/08 - 16h20 | ABC-RN | 1 x 2 | Boa Esporte-MG |
18/08 - 21h00 | ASA-AL | 1 x 1 | Paraná-PR |
19ª RODADA | |||
21/08 - 21h00 | Ipatinga-MG | 1 x 0 | América-MG |
21/08 - 21h00 | Criciúma-SC | 2 x 0 | Avaí-SC |
21/08 - 21h00 | Grêmio Barueri-SP | 2 x 3 | Guaratinguetá-SP |
24/08 - 21h00 | Ceará-CE | 1 x 3 | Vitória-BA |
25/08 - 16h00 | Paraná-PR | 1 x 2 | Atlético-PR |
25/08 - 16h00 | São Caetano-SP | 1 x 2 | Guarani-SP |
25/08 - 16h00 | Joinville-SC | 1 x 0 | Goiás-GO |
25/08 - 16h20 | CRB-AL | 0 x 1 | ASA-AL |
25/08 - 16h20 | América-RN | 1 x 0 | ABC-RN |
25/08 - 21h00 | Boa Esporte-MG | 3 x 0 | Bragantino-SP |
20ª RODADA | |||
28/08 - 19h30 | Vitória-BA | 1 x 0 | Grêmio Barueri-SP |
28/08 - 19h30 | Avaí-SC | 2 x 1 | Boa Esporte-MG |
28/08 - 19h30 | Guarani-SP | 0 x 0 | Paraná-PR |
28/08 - 19h30 | Atlético-PR | 1 x 1 | Joinville-SC |
28/08 - 19h30 | Bragantino-SP | 0 x 2 | CRB-AL |
28/08 - 21h50 | Guaratinguetá-SP | 2 x 1 | Criciúma-SC |
28/08 - 21h50 | ABC-RN | 2 x 2 | Ipatinga-MG |
28/08 - 21h50 | Goiás-GO | 1 x 0 | América-RN |
28/08 - 21h50 | América-MG | 1 x 3 | Ceará-CE |
28/08 - 21h50 | ASA-AL | 4 x 1 | São Caetano-SP |
21ª RODADA | |||
31/08 - 19h30 | Criciúma-SC | 3 x 2 | Bragantino-SP |
31/08 - 19h30 | Boa Esporte-MG | 1 x 2 | Guarani-SP |
31/08 - 21h00 | Grêmio Barueri-SP | 1 x 0 | ASA-AL |
31/08 - 21h00 | Ceará-CE | 1 x 1 | Guaratinguetá-SP |
31/08 - 21h50 | Ipatinga-MG | 1 x 1 | Atlético-PR |
1/09 - 16h00 | Paraná-PR | 1 x 3 | Goiás-GO |
1/09 - 16h00 | Joinville-SC | 0 x 0 | ABC-RN |
1/09 - 16h00 | América-RN | 2 x 2 | Vitória-BA |
1/09 - 16h00 | São Caetano-SP | 1 x 0 | Avaí-SC |
1/09 - 21h00 | CRB-AL | 0 x 1 | América-MG |
22ª RODADA | |||
4/09 - 15h00 | Atlético-PR | 2 x 1 | Boa Esporte-MG |
4/09 - 19h30 | Vitória-BA | 2 x 2 | Criciúma-SC |
4/09 - 19h30 | Avaí-SC | 2 x 2 | América-RN |
4/09 - 19h30 | América-MG | 0 x 0 | Paraná-PR |
4/09 - 19h30 | Guarani-SP | 2 x 1 | Joinville-SC |
4/09 - 21h50 | Guaratinguetá-SP | 1 x 2 | CRB-AL |
4/09 - 21h50 | Goiás-GO | 0 x 0 | Ceará-CE |
4/09 - 21h50 | Bragantino-SP | 2 x 3 | São Caetano-SP |
4/09 - 21h50 | ABC-RN | 2 x 1 | Grêmio Barueri-SP |
4/09 - 21h50 | ASA-AL | 3 x 0 | Ipatinga-MG |
23ª RODADA | |||
7/09 - 19h30 | América-RN | 4 x 1 | Guaratinguetá-SP |
7/09 - 19h30 | Boa Esporte-MG | 3 x 2 | ASA-AL |
7/09 - 19h30 | Paraná-PR | 2 x 0 | Bragantino-SP |
7/09 - 19h30 | Ceará-CE | 1 x 0 | Guarani-SP |
7/09 - 21h50 | Grêmio Barueri-SP | 0 x 6 | Atlético-PR |
8/09 - 16h00 | CRB-AL | 0 x 2 | Goiás-GO |
8/09 - 16h00 | Criciúma-SC | 0 x 4 | América-MG |
8/09 - 16h00 | Ipatinga-MG | 1 x 1 | Vitória-BA |
8/09 - 16h00 | Joinville-SC | 1 x 0 | Avaí-SC |
8/09 - 21h00 | São Caetano-SP | 0 x 1 | ABC-RN |
24ª RODADA | |||
11/09 - 15h00 | Atlético-PR | 4 x 1 | CRB-AL |
11/09 - 19h30 | Avaí-SC | 2 x 1 | Ipatinga-MG |
11/09 - 19h30 | Guaratinguetá-SP | 2 x 0 | Paraná-PR |
11/09 - 19h30 | América-MG | 2 x 5 | São Caetano-SP |
11/09 - 19h30 | ASA-AL | 1 x 0 | Joinville-SC |
11/09 - 19h30 | Vitória-BA | 3 x 2 | Boa Esporte-MG |
11/09 - 21h50 | Guarani-SP | 1 x 0 | Grêmio Barueri-SP |
11/09 - 21h50 | ABC-RN | 0 x 1 | Ceará-CE |
11/09 - 21h50 | Goiás-GO | 1 x 0 | Criciúma-SC |
11/09 - 21h50 | Bragantino-SP | 1 x 0 | América-RN |
25ª RODADA | |||
14/09 - 19h30 | Paraná-PR | x | Grêmio Barueri-SP |
14/09 - 19h30 | Criciúma-SC | x | ASA-AL |
14/09 - 21h00 | América-RN | x | São Caetano-SP |
14/09 - 21h00 | Guaratinguetá-SP | x | Bragantino-SP |
14/09 - 21h50 | América-MG | x | Avaí-SC |
15/09 - 16h00 | CRB-AL | x | ABC-RN |
15/09 - 16h00 | Goiás-GO | x | Atlético-PR |
15/09 - 16h00 | Ceará-CE | x | Joinville-SC |
15/09 - 16h00 | Guarani-SP | x | Vitória-BA |
15/09 - 21h00 | Boa Esporte-MG | x | Ipatinga-MG |
26ª RODADA | |||
18/09 - 21h00 | Bragantino-SP | x | América-MG |
21/09 - 19h30 | Avaí-SC | x | Guaratinguetá-SP |
21/09 - 21h00 | Joinville-SC | x | Paraná-PR |
21/09 - 21h00 | ABC-RN | x | Guarani-SP |
22/09 - 15h00 | Atlético-PR | x | Ceará-CE |
22/09 - 16h00 | Ipatinga-MG | x | Criciúma-SC |
22/09 - 16h00 | Grêmio Barueri-SP | x | Boa Esporte-MG |
22/09 - 16h00 | São Caetano-SP | x | CRB-AL |
22/09 - 16h00 | Vitória-BA | x | Goiás-GO |
22/09 - 21h00 | ASA-AL | x | América-RN |
27ª RODADA | |||
25/09 - 19h30 | ABC-RN | x | ASA-AL |
25/09 - 21h00 | CRB-AL | x | Criciúma-SC |
25/09 - 21h00 | América-MG | x | Grêmio Barueri-SP |
28/09 - 19h30 | Paraná-PR | x | São Caetano-SP |
28/09 - 21h00 | Guaratinguetá-SP | x | Goiás-GO |
28/09 - 21h00 | Joinville-SC | x | Boa Esporte-MG |
29/09 - 16h00 | Guarani-SP | x | América-RN |
29/09 - 16h00 | Bragantino-SP | x | Atlético-PR |
29/09 - 16h00 | Avaí-SC | x | Vitória-BA |
29/09 - 21h00 | Ceará-CE | x | Ipatinga-MG |
28ª RODADA | |||
2/10 - 15h00 | Atlético-PR | x | América-MG |
2/10 - 19h30 | Boa Esporte-MG | x | Paraná-PR |
2/10 - 19h30 | Goiás-GO | x | Bragantino-SP |
2/10 - 21h00 | São Caetano-SP | x | Guaratinguetá-SP |
5/10 - 19h30 | Grêmio Barueri-SP | x | Joinville-SC |
5/10 - 19h30 | América-RN | x | CRB-AL |
5/10 - 21h00 | Criciúma-SC | x | Ceará-CE |
5/10 - 21h00 | Ipatinga-MG | x | Guarani-SP |
6/10 - 16h00 | Vitória-BA | x | ABC-RN |
6/10 - 16h00 | ASA-AL | x | Avaí-SC |
29ª RODADA | |||
9/10 - 21h00 | Joinville-SC | x | São Caetano-SP |
9/10 - 21h00 | Grêmio Barueri-SP | x | Ipatinga-MG |
9/10 - 21h00 | ASA-AL | x | Guaratinguetá-SP |
12/10 - 21h00 | ABC-RN | x | Atlético-PR |
12/10 - 21h00 | Guarani-SP | x | Bragantino-SP |
13/10 - 16h00 | Paraná-PR | x | Vitória-BA |
13/10 - 16h00 | Boa Esporte-MG | x | Criciúma-SC |
13/10 - 16h00 | Ceará-CE | x | América-RN |
13/10 - 16h00 | América-MG | x | Goiás-GO |
13/10 - 21h00 | Avaí-SC | x | CRB-AL |
30ª RODADA | |||
16/10 - 15h00 | Atlético-PR | x | Avaí-SC |
16/10 - 19h30 | São Caetano-SP | x | Ceará-CE |
16/10 - 19h30 | Bragantino-SP | x | Grêmio Barueri-SP |
16/10 - 19h30 | Goiás-GO | x | Guarani-SP |
16/10 - 19h30 | Vitória-BA | x | ASA-AL |
16/10 - 19h30 | América-RN | x | Paraná-PR |
16/10 - 21h50 | CRB-AL | x | Boa Esporte-MG |
16/10 - 21h50 | Ipatinga-MG | x | Joinville-SC |
16/10 - 21h50 | Criciúma-SC | x | ABC-RN |
16/10 - 21h50 | Guaratinguetá-SP | x | América-MG |
31ª RODADA | |||
19/10 - 19h30 | ASA-AL | x | Ceará-CE |
19/10 - 19h30 | Grêmio Barueri-SP | x | São Caetano-SP |
19/10 - 19h30 | Ipatinga-MG | x | América-RN |
19/10 - 21h50 | ABC-RN | x | Bragantino-SP |
19/10 - 21h50 | Avaí-SC | x | Goiás-GO |
20/10 - 16h00 | Paraná-PR | x | Criciúma-SC |
20/10 - 16h00 | Joinville-SC | x | CRB-AL |
20/10 - 16h00 | Guarani-SP | x | América-MG |
20/10 - 16h00 | Vitória-BA | x | Atlético-PR |
20/10 - 21h00 | Boa Esporte-MG | x | Guaratinguetá-SP |
32ª RODADA | |||
23/10 - 21h50 | Bragantino-SP | x | Avaí-SC |
23/10 - 21h50 | Goiás-GO | x | ASA-AL |
23/10 - 21h50 | América-MG | x | Boa Esporte-MG |
23/10 - 21h50 | São Caetano-SP | x | Ipatinga-MG |
23/10 - 21h50 | América-RN | x | Joinville-SC |
23/10 - 21h50 | Atlético-PR | x | Guarani-SP |
23/10 - 21h50 | Guaratinguetá-SP | x | ABC-RN |
23/10 - 21h50 | Ceará-CE | x | Paraná-PR |
23/10 - 21h50 | Criciúma-SC | x | Grêmio Barueri-SP |
23/10 - 21h50 | CRB-AL | x | Vitória-BA |
33ª RODADA | |||
27/10 - 16h00 | Joinville-SC | x | América-MG |
27/10 - 16h00 | Guarani-SP | x | Criciúma-SC |
27/10 - 16h00 | Ipatinga-MG | x | CRB-AL |
27/10 - 16h00 | ASA-AL | x | Bragantino-SP |
27/10 - 16h00 | Atlético-PR | x | Guaratinguetá-SP |
27/10 - 16h00 | Boa Esporte-MG | x | Ceará-CE |
27/10 - 16h00 | ABC-RN | x | Goiás-GO |
27/10 - 16h00 | Avaí-SC | x | Paraná-PR |
27/10 - 16h00 | Vitória-BA | x | São Caetano-SP |
27/10 - 16h00 | Grêmio Barueri-SP | x | América-RN |
34ª RODADA | |||
3/11 - 16h00 | Goiás-GO | x | Ipatinga-MG |
3/11 - 16h00 | CRB-AL | x | Grêmio Barueri-SP |
3/11 - 16h00 | São Caetano-SP | x | Atlético-PR |
3/11 - 16h00 | Criciúma-SC | x | Joinville-SC |
3/11 - 16h00 | Ceará-CE | x | Avaí-SC |
3/11 - 16h00 | Guaratinguetá-SP | x | Guarani-SP |
3/11 - 16h00 | Bragantino-SP | x | Vitória-BA |
3/11 - 16h00 | América-RN | x | Boa Esporte-MG |
3/11 - 16h00 | América-MG | x | ASA-AL |
3/11 - 16h00 | Paraná-PR | x | ABC-RN |
35ª RODADA | |||
6/11 - 21h00 | Criciúma-SC | x | São Caetano-SP |
6/11 - 21h00 | Ipatinga-MG | x | Bragantino-SP |
6/11 - 21h00 | Joinville-SC | x | Guaratinguetá-SP |
6/11 - 21h00 | Guarani-SP | x | ASA-AL |
6/11 - 21h00 | Boa Esporte-MG | x | Goiás-GO |
6/11 - 21h00 | Atlético-PR | x | América-RN |
6/11 - 21h00 | CRB-AL | x | Paraná-PR |
6/11 - 21h00 | Vitória-BA | x | América-MG |
6/11 - 21h00 | Grêmio Barueri-SP | x | Ceará-CE |
6/11 - 21h00 | ABC-RN | x | Avaí-SC |
36ª RODADA | |||
10/11 - 16h00 | Goiás-GO | x | Grêmio Barueri-SP |
10/11 - 16h00 | ASA-AL | x | Atlético-PR |
10/11 - 16h00 | São Caetano-SP | x | Boa Esporte-MG |
10/11 - 16h00 | América-RN | x | Criciúma-SC |
10/11 - 16h00 | América-MG | x | ABC-RN |
10/11 - 16h00 | Guaratinguetá-SP | x | Vitória-BA |
10/11 - 16h00 | Paraná-PR | x | Ipatinga-MG |
10/11 - 16h00 | Ceará-CE | x | CRB-AL |
10/11 - 16h00 | Avaí-SC | x | Guarani-SP |
10/11 - 16h00 | Bragantino-SP | x | Joinville-SC |
37ª RODADA | |||
17/11 - 16h00 | São Caetano-SP | x | Goiás-GO |
17/11 - 16h00 | CRB-AL | x | Guarani-SP |
17/11 - 16h00 | Criciúma-SC | x | Atlético-PR |
17/11 - 16h00 | Boa Esporte-MG | x | ABC-RN |
17/11 - 16h00 | Joinville-SC | x | Vitória-BA |
17/11 - 16h00 | Ceará-CE | x | Bragantino-SP |
17/11 - 16h00 | Grêmio Barueri-SP | x | Avaí-SC |
17/11 - 16h00 | Ipatinga-MG | x | Guaratinguetá-SP |
17/11 - 16h00 | América-RN | x | América-MG |
17/11 - 16h00 | Paraná-PR | x | ASA-AL |
38ª RODADA | |||
24/11 - 16h00 | Avaí-SC | x | Criciúma-SC |
24/11 - 16h00 | Guaratinguetá-SP | x | Grêmio Barueri-SP |
24/11 - 16h00 | Goiás-GO | x | Joinville-SC |
24/11 - 16h00 | Atlético-PR | x | Paraná-PR |
24/11 - 16h00 | Vitória-BA | x | Ceará-CE |
24/11 - 16h00 | Guarani-SP | x | São Caetano-SP |
24/11 - 16h00 | América-MG | x | Ipatinga-MG |
24/11 - 16h00 | ASA-AL | x | CRB-AL |
24/11 - 16h00 | Bragantino-SP | x | Boa Esporte-MG |
24/11 - 16h00 | ABC-RN | x | América-RN |
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário