CLASSIFICAÇÃO DO CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO 2012 | ||
Atualizado em 02/12/2012 - 19:11
Pos.
|
Equipe
|
P
|
J
|
V
|
E
|
D
|
GP
|
GC
|
SG
| |
1°
|
Fluminense-RJ
|
77
|
38
|
22
|
11
|
5
|
61
|
33
|
28
| |
2º
|
Atlético-MG
|
72
|
38
|
20
|
12
|
6
|
64
|
37
|
25
| |
3º
|
Grêmio-RS
|
71
|
38
|
20
|
11
|
7
|
56
|
33
|
23
| |
4º
|
São Paulo-SP
|
66
|
38
|
20
|
6
|
12
|
59
|
37
|
22
| |
5º
|
Vasco da Gama-RJ
|
58
|
38
|
16
|
10
|
12
|
45
|
44
|
1
| |
6º
|
Corinthians-SP
|
57
|
38
|
15
|
12
|
11
|
51
|
39
|
12
| |
7°
|
Botafogo-RJ
|
55
|
38
|
15
|
10
|
12
|
60
|
50
|
10
| |
8º
|
Santos-SP
|
53
|
38
|
13
|
14
|
11
|
50
|
44
|
6
| |
9º
|
Cruzeiro-MG
|
52
|
38
|
15
|
7
|
16
|
46
|
51
|
-5
| |
10º
|
Internacional-RS
|
52
|
38
|
13
|
13
|
12
|
44
|
40
|
4
| |
11º
|
Flamengo-RJ
|
50
|
38
|
12
|
14
|
12
|
39
|
46
|
-7
| |
12º
|
Náutico-PE
|
49
|
38
|
14
|
7
|
17
|
44
|
51
|
-7
| |
13º
|
Coritiba-PR
|
48
|
38
|
14
|
6
|
18
|
53
|
60
|
-7
| |
14º
|
Ponte Preta-SP
|
48
|
38
|
12
|
12
|
14
|
37
|
44
|
-7
| |
15º
|
Bahia-BA
|
47
|
38
|
11
|
14
|
13
|
37
|
41
|
-4
| |
16º
|
Portuguesa-SP
|
45
|
38
|
10
|
15
|
13
|
39
|
41
|
-2
| |
17°
|
Sport-PE
|
41
|
38
|
10
|
11
|
17
|
39
|
56
|
-17
| |
18º
|
Palmeiras-SP
|
34
|
38
|
9
|
7
|
22
|
41
|
52
|
-11
| |
19º
|
Atlético-GO
|
30
|
38
|
7
|
9
|
22
|
37
|
67
|
-30
| |
20º
|
Figueirense-SC
|
30
|
38
|
7
|
9
|
22
|
39
|
72
|
-33
|
1ª RODADA | |||
19/05 - 18h30 | Palmeiras-SP | 1 x 1 | Portuguesa-SP |
19/05 - 18h30 | Sport-PE | 1 x 1 | Flamengo-RJ |
19/05 - 21h00 | Figueirense-SC | 2 x 1 | Náutico-PE |
20/05 - 16h00 | Ponte Preta-SP | 0 x 1 | Atlético-MG |
20/05 - 16h00 | Corinthians-SP | 0 x 1 | Fluminense-RJ |
20/05 - 16h00 | Internacional-RS | 2 x 0 | Coritiba-PR |
20/05 - 16h00 | Botafogo-RJ | 4 x 2 | São Paulo-SP |
20/05 - 18h30 | Vasco da Gama-RJ | 2 x 1 | Grêmio-RS |
20/05 - 18h30 | Bahia-BA | 0 x 0 | Santos-SP |
20/05 - 18h30 | Cruzeiro-MG | 0 x 0 | Atlético-GO |
2ª RODADA | |||
26/05 - 18h30 | Atlético-GO | 1 x 1 | Ponte Preta-SP |
26/05 - 18h30 | Flamengo-RJ | 3 x 3 | Internacional-RS |
26/05 - 18h30 | Portuguesa-SP | 0 x 1 | Vasco da Gama-RJ |
26/05 - 21h00 | Náutico-PE | 0 x 0 | Cruzeiro-MG |
27/05 - 16h00 | Santos-SP | 0 x 0 | Sport-PE |
27/05 - 16h00 | São Paulo-SP | 1 x 0 | Bahia-BA |
27/05 - 16h00 | Atlético-MG | 1 x 0 | Corinthians-SP |
27/05 - 16h00 | Coritiba-PR | 2 x 3 | Botafogo-RJ |
27/05 - 18h30 | Grêmio-RS | 1 x 0 | Palmeiras-SP |
27/05 - 18h30 | Fluminense-RJ | 2 x 2 | Figueirense-SC |
3ª RODADA | |||
6/06 - 19h30 | Atlético-GO | 0 x 1 | Grêmio-RS |
6/06 - 19h30 | Sport-PE | 2 x 1 | Palmeiras-SP |
6/06 - 20h30 | Coritiba-PR | 2 x 0 | Portuguesa-SP |
6/06 - 20h30 | Vasco da Gama-RJ | 4 x 2 | Náutico-PE |
6/06 - 20h30 | Atlético-MG | 1 x 1 | Bahia-BA |
6/06 - 21h50 | Ponte Preta-SP | 2 x 2 | Flamengo-RJ |
6/06 - 21h50 | Internacional-RS | 1 x 0 | São Paulo-SP |
6/06 - 21h50 | Santos-SP | 1 x 1 | Fluminense-RJ |
7/06 - 21h00 | Corinthians-SP | 1 x 1 | Figueirense-SC |
7/06 - 21h00 | Botafogo-RJ | 2 x 3 | Cruzeiro-MG |
4ª RODADA | |||
9/06 - 18h30 | Flamengo-RJ | 3 x 1 | Coritiba-PR |
9/06 - 21h00 | Palmeiras-SP | 0 x 1 | Atlético-MG |
10/06 - 16h00 | Portuguesa-SP | 2 x 0 | Atlético-GO |
10/06 - 17h00 | Fluminense-RJ | 0 x 0 | Internacional-RS |
10/06 - 17h00 | Bahia-BA | 1 x 2 | Vasco da Gama-RJ |
10/06 - 17h00 | Grêmio-RS | 2 x 0 | Corinthians-SP |
10/06 - 18h30 | Figueirense-SC | 0 x 0 | Ponte Preta-SP |
10/06 - 18h30 | Cruzeiro-MG | 1 x 0 | Sport-PE |
10/06 - 18h30 | Náutico-PE | 3 x 2 | Botafogo-RJ |
10/06 - 18h30 | São Paulo-SP | 1 x 0 | Santos-SP |
5ª RODADA | |||
16/06 - 18h30 | Internacional-RS | 1 x 2 | Botafogo-RJ |
16/06 - 18h30 | Cruzeiro-MG | 1 x 0 | Figueirense-SC |
16/06 - 21h00 | Fluminense-RJ | 4 x 1 | Portuguesa-SP |
17/06 - 16h00 | Palmeiras-SP | 1 x 1 | Vasco da Gama-RJ |
17/06 - 16h00 | São Paulo-SP | 1 x 0 | Atlético-MG |
17/06 - 16h00 | Flamengo-RJ | 1 x 0 | Santos-SP |
17/06 - 16h00 | Bahia-BA | 2 x 1 | Sport-PE |
17/06 - 18h30 | Coritiba-PR | 3 x 0 | Atlético-GO |
17/06 - 18h30 | Ponte Preta-SP | 1 x 0 | Corinthians-SP |
17/06 - 18h30 | Náutico-PE | 1 x 0 | Grêmio-RS |
6ª RODADA | |||
23/06 - 18h30 | Vasco da Gama-RJ | 1 x 3 | Cruzeiro-MG |
23/06 - 18h30 | Portuguesa-SP | 1 x 0 | São Paulo-SP |
23/06 - 21h00 | Atlético-MG | 5 x 1 | Náutico-PE |
24/06 - 16h00 | Corinthians-SP | 2 x 1 | Palmeiras-SP |
24/06 - 16h00 | Grêmio-RS | 2 x 0 | Flamengo-RJ |
24/06 - 16h00 | Figueirense-SC | 1 x 1 | Bahia-BA |
24/06 - 18h30 | Botafogo-RJ | 1 x 2 | Ponte Preta-SP |
24/06 - 18h30 | Santos-SP | 2 x 2 | Coritiba-PR |
24/06 - 18h30 | Atlético-GO | 1 x 4 | Fluminense-RJ |
24/06 - 18h30 | Sport-PE | 0 x 2 | Internacional-RS |
7ª RODADA | |||
30/06 - 16h20 | Cruzeiro-MG | 2 x 3 | São Paulo-SP |
30/06 - 16h20 | Náutico-PE | 0 x 2 | Fluminense-RJ |
30/06 - 18h30 | Vasco da Gama-RJ | 3 x 2 | Ponte Preta-SP |
1/07 - 16h00 | Coritiba-PR | 2 x 3 | Sport-PE |
1/07 - 16h00 | Portuguesa-SP | 0 x 0 | Santos-SP |
1/07 - 16h00 | Bahia-BA | 1 x 1 | Internacional-RS |
1/07 - 18h30 | Palmeiras-SP | 3 x 1 | Figueirense-SC |
1/07 - 18h30 | Flamengo-RJ | 3 x 2 | Atlético-GO |
1/07 - 18h30 | Grêmio-RS | 0 x 1 | Atlético-MG |
11/07 - 19h30 | Corinthians-SP | 1 x 3 | Botafogo-RJ |
8ª RODADA | |||
7/07 - 18h30 | Botafogo-RJ | 3 x 0 | Bahia-BA |
7/07 - 18h30 | Internacional-RS | 2 x 1 | Cruzeiro-MG |
7/07 - 21h00 | Atlético-GO | 0 x 1 | Náutico-PE |
8/07 - 16h00 | São Paulo-SP | 3 x 1 | Coritiba-PR |
8/07 - 16h00 | Figueirense-SC | 1 x 1 | Vasco da Gama-RJ |
8/07 - 16h00 | Santos-SP | 4 x 2 | Grêmio-RS |
8/07 - 16h00 | Fluminense-RJ | 1 x 0 | Flamengo-RJ |
8/07 - 18h30 | Ponte Preta-SP | 1 x 0 | Palmeiras-SP |
8/07 - 18h30 | Sport-PE | 1 x 1 | Corinthians-SP |
8/07 - 18h30 | Atlético-MG | 2 x 0 | Portuguesa-SP |
9ª RODADA | |||
14/07 - 18h30 | Figueirense-SC | 3 x 4 | Atlético-MG |
14/07 - 18h30 | Corinthians-SP | 2 x 1 | Náutico-PE |
14/07 - 21h00 | Ponte Preta-SP | 4 x 1 | Coritiba-PR |
15/07 - 16h00 | Cruzeiro-MG | 1 x 3 | Grêmio-RS |
15/07 - 16h00 | Bahia-BA | 1 x 2 | Flamengo-RJ |
15/07 - 16h00 | Botafogo-RJ | 1 x 1 | Fluminense-RJ |
15/07 - 16h00 | Internacional-RS | 0 x 0 | Santos-SP |
15/07 - 18h30 | Sport-PE | 2 x 1 | Portuguesa-SP |
15/07 - 18h30 | Palmeiras-SP | 1 x 1 | São Paulo-SP |
15/07 - 18h30 | Vasco da Gama-RJ | 1 x 0 | Atlético-GO |
10ª RODADA | |||
18/07 - 19h30 | Santos-SP | 0 x 0 | Botafogo-RJ |
18/07 - 19h30 | Grêmio-RS | 3 x 1 | Sport-PE |
18/07 - 20h30 | Portuguesa-SP | 0 x 2 | Cruzeiro-MG |
18/07 - 20h30 | Náutico-PE | 3 x 0 | Ponte Preta-SP |
18/07 - 21h50 | Flamengo-RJ | 0 x 3 | Corinthians-SP |
18/07 - 21h50 | São Paulo-SP | 0 x 1 | Vasco da Gama-RJ |
18/07 - 21h50 | Atlético-MG | 3 x 1 | Internacional-RS |
19/07 - 21h00 | Coritiba-PR | 1 x 1 | Palmeiras-SP |
19/07 - 21h00 | Atlético-GO | 3 x 2 | Figueirense-SC |
19/07 - 21h00 | Fluminense-RJ | 4 x 0 | Bahia-BA |
11ª RODADA | |||
21/07 - 18h30 | Sport-PE | 1 x 4 | Atlético-MG |
21/07 - 18h30 | Vasco da Gama-RJ | 2 x 0 | Santos-SP |
21/07 - 21h00 | Corinthians-SP | 1 x 1 | Portuguesa-SP |
22/07 - 16h00 | Palmeiras-SP | 3 x 0 | Náutico-PE |
22/07 - 16h00 | Internacional-RS | 4 x 1 | Atlético-GO |
22/07 - 16h00 | Cruzeiro-MG | 1 x 0 | Flamengo-RJ |
22/07 - 16h00 | Figueirense-SC | 0 x 2 | São Paulo-SP |
22/07 - 18h30 | Bahia-BA | 2 x 2 | Coritiba-PR |
22/07 - 18h30 | Botafogo-RJ | 0 x 1 | Grêmio-RS |
22/07 - 18h30 | Ponte Preta-SP | 1 x 2 | Fluminense-RJ |
12ª RODADA | |||
25/07 - 19h30 | Figueirense-SC | 0 x 1 | Internacional-RS |
25/07 - 19h30 | Ponte Preta-SP | 1 x 1 | Sport-PE |
25/07 - 20h30 | Vasco da Gama-RJ | 1 x 0 | Botafogo-RJ |
25/07 - 20h30 | Náutico-PE | 3 x 4 | Coritiba-PR |
25/07 - 21h50 | Atlético-GO | 4 x 3 | São Paulo-SP |
25/07 - 21h50 | Corinthians-SP | 2 x 0 | Cruzeiro-MG |
25/07 - 21h50 | Grêmio-RS | 1 x 0 | Fluminense-RJ |
26/07 - 21h00 | Atlético-MG | 2 x 0 | Santos-SP |
26/07 - 21h00 | Palmeiras-SP | 0 x 2 | Bahia-BA |
26/07 - 21h00 | Flamengo-RJ | 0 x 0 | Portuguesa-SP |
13ª RODADA | |||
28/07 - 18h30 | Coritiba-PR | 2 x 1 | Grêmio-RS |
28/07 - 18h30 | Internacional-RS | 0 x 0 | Vasco da Gama-RJ |
28/07 - 21h00 | Botafogo-RJ | 1 x 0 | Figueirense-SC |
29/07 - 16h00 | Bahia-BA | 0 x 0 | Corinthians-SP |
29/07 - 16h00 | Sport-PE | 0 x 0 | Atlético-GO |
29/07 - 16h00 | São Paulo-SP | 4 x 1 | Flamengo-RJ |
29/07 - 16h00 | Fluminense-RJ | 0 x 0 | Atlético-MG |
29/07 - 18h30 | Santos-SP | 2 x 1 | Ponte Preta-SP |
29/07 - 18h30 | Cruzeiro-MG | 2 x 1 | Palmeiras-SP |
29/07 - 18h30 | Portuguesa-SP | 3 x 1 | Náutico-PE |
14ª RODADA | |||
4/08 - 18h30 | Palmeiras-SP | 0 x 1 | Internacional-RS |
4/08 - 18h30 | Atlético-GO | 1 x 2 | Botafogo-RJ |
4/08 - 21h00 | Portuguesa-SP | 2 x 0 | Figueirense-SC |
5/08 - 16h00 | Coritiba-PR | 0 x 2 | Fluminense-RJ |
5/08 - 16h00 | São Paulo-SP | 1 x 0 | Sport-PE |
5/08 - 16h00 | Vasco da Gama-RJ | 0 x 0 | Corinthians-SP |
5/08 - 16h00 | Grêmio-RS | 3 x 1 | Bahia-BA |
5/08 - 18h30 | Náutico-PE | 3 x 0 | Santos-SP |
5/08 - 18h30 | Cruzeiro-MG | 1 x 2 | Ponte Preta-SP |
26/09 - 22h00 | Flamengo-RJ | 2 x 1 | Atlético-MG |
15ª RODADA | |||
8/08 - 19h30 | Sport-PE | 0 x 2 | Vasco da Gama-RJ |
8/08 - 19h30 | Internacional-RS | 0 x 0 | Náutico-PE |
8/08 - 20h30 | Bahia-BA | 0 x 0 | Portuguesa-SP |
8/08 - 20h30 | Corinthians-SP | 1 x 1 | Atlético-GO |
8/08 - 21h50 | Figueirense-SC | 0 x 2 | Flamengo-RJ |
8/08 - 21h50 | Botafogo-RJ | 1 x 2 | Palmeiras-SP |
8/08 - 21h50 | Santos-SP | 4 x 2 | Cruzeiro-MG |
9/08 - 21h00 | Ponte Preta-SP | 0 x 0 | Grêmio-RS |
9/08 - 21h00 | Atlético-MG | 1 x 0 | Coritiba-PR |
9/08 - 21h00 | Fluminense-RJ | 2 x 1 | São Paulo-SP |
16ª RODADA | |||
11/08 - 18h30 | Santos-SP | 2 x 2 | Atlético-GO |
11/08 - 18h30 | Sport-PE | 0 x 1 | Figueirense-SC |
11/08 - 18h30 | Bahia-BA | 0 x 1 | Cruzeiro-MG |
11/08 - 21h00 | Flamengo-RJ | 2 x 0 | Náutico-PE |
12/08 - 16h00 | Coritiba-PR | 1 x 2 | Corinthians-SP |
12/08 - 16h00 | Internacional-RS | 2 x 1 | Ponte Preta-SP |
12/08 - 16h00 | São Paulo-SP | 1 x 2 | Grêmio-RS |
12/08 - 16h00 | Atlético-MG | 1 x 0 | Vasco da Gama-RJ |
12/08 - 18h30 | Fluminense-RJ | 1 x 0 | Palmeiras-SP |
12/08 - 18h30 | Portuguesa-SP | 1 x 1 | Botafogo-RJ |
17ª RODADA | |||
15/08 - 19h30 | Grêmio-RS | 1 x 2 | Portuguesa-SP |
15/08 - 19h30 | Cruzeiro-MG | 1 x 1 | Fluminense-RJ |
15/08 - 20h30 | Ponte Preta-SP | 0 x 2 | Bahia-BA |
15/08 - 20h30 | Atlético-GO | 1 x 1 | Atlético-MG |
15/08 - 21h50 | Náutico-PE | 3 x 0 | São Paulo-SP |
15/08 - 21h50 | Botafogo-RJ | 2 x 0 | Sport-PE |
15/08 - 21h50 | Palmeiras-SP | 1 x 0 | Flamengo-RJ |
16/08 - 21h00 | Vasco da Gama-RJ | 2 x 2 | Coritiba-PR |
16/08 - 21h00 | Corinthians-SP | 1 x 0 | Internacional-RS |
16/08 - 21h00 | Figueirense-SC | 1 x 3 | Santos-SP |
18ª RODADA | |||
18/08 - 18h30 | Náutico-PE | 1 x 0 | Bahia-BA |
18/08 - 18h30 | Fluminense-RJ | 1 x 0 | Sport-PE |
18/08 - 21h00 | São Paulo-SP | 3 x 0 | Ponte Preta-SP |
19/08 - 16h00 | Grêmio-RS | 4 x 0 | Figueirense-SC |
19/08 - 16h00 | Santos-SP | 3 x 2 | Corinthians-SP |
19/08 - 16h00 | Atlético-MG | 3 x 2 | Botafogo-RJ |
19/08 - 16h00 | Coritiba-PR | 4 x 0 | Cruzeiro-MG |
19/08 - 18h30 | Portuguesa-SP | 1 x 1 | Internacional-RS |
19/08 - 18h30 | Flamengo-RJ | 1 x 0 | Vasco da Gama-RJ |
19/08 - 18h30 | Atlético-GO | 2 x 1 | Palmeiras-SP |
19ª RODADA | |||
25/08 - 18h30 | Vasco da Gama-RJ | 1 x 2 | Fluminense-RJ |
25/08 - 18h30 | Palmeiras-SP | 1 x 2 | Santos-SP |
25/08 - 21h00 | Ponte Preta-SP | 2 x 1 | Portuguesa-SP |
26/08 - 16h00 | Figueirense-SC | 3 x 1 | Coritiba-PR |
26/08 - 16h00 | Internacional-RS | 0 x 1 | Grêmio-RS |
26/08 - 16h00 | Botafogo-RJ | 0 x 0 | Flamengo-RJ |
26/08 - 16h00 | Corinthians-SP | 1 x 2 | São Paulo-SP |
26/08 - 18h30 | Cruzeiro-MG | 2 x 2 | Atlético-MG |
26/08 - 18h30 | Sport-PE | 0 x 0 | Náutico-PE |
26/08 - 18h30 | Bahia-BA | 1 x 1 | Atlético-GO |
20ª RODADA | |||
29/08 - 19h30 | Santos-SP | 1 x 3 | Bahia-BA |
29/08 - 19h30 | Coritiba-PR | 1 x 0 | Internacional-RS |
29/08 - 20h30 | Portuguesa-SP | 3 x 0 | Palmeiras-SP |
29/08 - 20h30 | Náutico-PE | 3 x 2 | Figueirense-SC |
29/08 - 20h30 | Atlético-MG | 2 x 2 | Ponte Preta-SP |
29/08 - 22h00 | Grêmio-RS | 2 x 0 | Vasco da Gama-RJ |
29/08 - 22h00 | Fluminense-RJ | 1 x 1 | Corinthians-SP |
29/08 - 22h00 | Atlético-GO | 0 x 2 | Cruzeiro-MG |
30/08 - 21h00 | São Paulo-SP | 4 x 0 | Botafogo-RJ |
30/08 - 21h00 | Flamengo-RJ | 1 x 1 | Sport-PE |
21ª RODADA | |||
1/09 - 18h30 | Palmeiras-SP | 0 x 0 | Grêmio-RS |
1/09 - 18h30 | Figueirense-SC | 2 x 2 | Fluminense-RJ |
1/09 - 21h00 | Vasco da Gama-RJ | 2 x 0 | Portuguesa-SP |
2/09 - 16h00 | Sport-PE | 2 x 1 | Santos-SP |
2/09 - 16h00 | Corinthians-SP | 1 x 0 | Atlético-MG |
2/09 - 16h00 | Bahia-BA | 1 x 0 | São Paulo-SP |
2/09 - 16h00 | Internacional-RS | 4 x 1 | Flamengo-RJ |
2/09 - 18h30 | Ponte Preta-SP | 3 x 1 | Atlético-GO |
2/09 - 18h30 | Cruzeiro-MG | 3 x 0 | Náutico-PE |
2/09 - 18h30 | Botafogo-RJ | 2 x 0 | Coritiba-PR |
22ª RODADA | |||
5/09 - 19h30 | Flamengo-RJ | 0 x 1 | Ponte Preta-SP |
5/09 - 19h30 | Náutico-PE | 1 x 1 | Vasco da Gama-RJ |
5/09 - 19h30 | Bahia-BA | 0 x 0 | Atlético-MG |
5/09 - 19h30 | Portuguesa-SP | 3 x 0 | Coritiba-PR |
5/09 - 20h30 | Grêmio-RS | 2 x 1 | Atlético-GO |
5/09 - 22h00 | São Paulo-SP | 1 x 1 | Internacional-RS |
5/09 - 22h00 | Figueirense-SC | 1 x 0 | Corinthians-SP |
5/09 - 22h00 | Cruzeiro-MG | 1 x 3 | Botafogo-RJ |
6/09 - 21h00 | Fluminense-RJ | 3 x 1 | Santos-SP |
6/09 - 21h00 | Palmeiras-SP | 3 x 1 | Sport-PE |
23ª RODADA | |||
8/09 - 18h30 | Coritiba-PR | 3 x 0 | Flamengo-RJ |
8/09 - 18h30 | Ponte Preta-SP | 2 x 2 | Figueirense-SC |
8/09 - 21h00 | Corinthians-SP | 3 x 1 | Grêmio-RS |
9/09 - 16h00 | Botafogo-RJ | 3 x 1 | Náutico-PE |
9/09 - 16h00 | Internacional-RS | 0 x 1 | Fluminense-RJ |
9/09 - 16h00 | Santos-SP | 0 x 0 | São Paulo-SP |
9/09 - 18h30 | Vasco da Gama-RJ | 0 x 4 | Bahia-BA |
9/09 - 18h30 | Sport-PE | 2 x 1 | Cruzeiro-MG |
9/09 - 18h30 | Atlético-MG | 3 x 0 | Palmeiras-SP |
9/09 - 18h30 | Atlético-GO | 1 x 1 | Portuguesa-SP |
24ª RODADA | |||
12/09 - 19h30 | Figueirense-SC | 2 x 0 | Cruzeiro-MG |
12/09 - 19h30 | Portuguesa-SP | 0 x 2 | Fluminense-RJ |
12/09 - 19h30 | Corinthians-SP | 1 x 1 | Ponte Preta-SP |
12/09 - 20h30 | Sport-PE | 1 x 1 | Bahia-BA |
12/09 - 20h30 | Atlético-GO | 1 x 2 | Coritiba-PR |
12/09 - 22h00 | Vasco da Gama-RJ | 3 x 1 | Palmeiras-SP |
12/09 - 22h00 | Atlético-MG | 1 x 0 | São Paulo-SP |
12/09 - 22h00 | Santos-SP | 2 x 0 | Flamengo-RJ |
13/09 - 21h00 | Botafogo-RJ | 1 x 1 | Internacional-RS |
13/09 - 21h00 | Grêmio-RS | 2 x 0 | Náutico-PE |
25ª RODADA | |||
15/09 - 18h30 | Fluminense-RJ | 1 x 2 | Atlético-GO |
15/09 - 18h30 | São Paulo-SP | 3 x 1 | Portuguesa-SP |
16/09 - 16h00 | Coritiba-PR | 1 x 2 | Santos-SP |
16/09 - 16h00 | Náutico-PE | 1 x 0 | Atlético-MG |
16/09 - 16h00 | Cruzeiro-MG | 1 x 1 | Vasco da Gama-RJ |
16/09 - 16h00 | Palmeiras-SP | 0 x 2 | Corinthians-SP |
16/09 - 16h00 | Bahia-BA | 2 x 1 | Figueirense-SC |
16/09 - 18h30 | Flamengo-RJ | 1 x 1 | Grêmio-RS |
16/09 - 18h30 | Internacional-RS | 2 x 2 | Sport-PE |
16/09 - 18h30 | Ponte Preta-SP | 0 x 0 | Botafogo-RJ |
26ª RODADA | |||
22/09 - 18h30 | Figueirense-SC | 1 x 3 | Palmeiras-SP |
22/09 - 18h30 | Fluminense-RJ | 2 x 1 | Náutico-PE |
22/09 - 21h00 | Santos-SP | 1 x 3 | Portuguesa-SP |
23/09 - 16h00 | Botafogo-RJ | 2 x 2 | Corinthians-SP |
23/09 - 16h00 | Atlético-GO | 1 x 2 | Flamengo-RJ |
23/09 - 16h00 | Ponte Preta-SP | 0 x 0 | Vasco da Gama-RJ |
23/09 - 16h00 | São Paulo-SP | 1 x 0 | Cruzeiro-MG |
23/09 - 18h30 | Internacional-RS | 3 x 1 | Bahia-BA |
23/09 - 18h30 | Sport-PE | 1 x 0 | Coritiba-PR |
23/09 - 18h30 | Atlético-MG | 0 x 0 | Grêmio-RS |
27ª RODADA | |||
29/09 - 18h30 | Vasco da Gama-RJ | 3 x 1 | Figueirense-SC |
29/09 - 18h30 | Náutico-PE | 2 x 0 | Atlético-GO |
29/09 - 18h30 | Cruzeiro-MG | 0 x 0 | Internacional-RS |
29/09 - 18h30 | Portuguesa-SP | 1 x 1 | Atlético-MG |
29/09 - 21h00 | Palmeiras-SP | 3 x 0 | Ponte Preta-SP |
30/09 - 16h00 | Flamengo-RJ | 0 x 1 | Fluminense-RJ |
30/09 - 16h00 | Coritiba-PR | 1 x 1 | São Paulo-SP |
30/09 - 16h00 | Bahia-BA | 2 x 0 | Botafogo-RJ |
30/09 - 16h00 | Corinthians-SP | 3 x 0 | Sport-PE |
30/09 - 18h30 | Grêmio-RS | 1 x 1 | Santos-SP |
28ª RODADA | |||
4/10 - 21h00 | Flamengo-RJ | 0 x 0 | Bahia-BA |
4/10 - 21h00 | Portuguesa-SP | 5 x 1 | Sport-PE |
4/10 - 21h00 | Coritiba-PR | 1 x 0 | Ponte Preta-SP |
6/10 - 16h00 | São Paulo-SP | 3 x 0 | Palmeiras-SP |
6/10 - 16h20 | Náutico-PE | 2 x 1 | Corinthians-SP |
6/10 - 16h20 | Santos-SP | 1 x 1 | Internacional-RS |
6/10 - 16h20 | Atlético-GO | 0 x 1 | Vasco da Gama-RJ |
6/10 - 18h30 | Grêmio-RS | 2 x 1 | Cruzeiro-MG |
6/10 - 18h30 | Fluminense-RJ | 1 x 0 | Botafogo-RJ |
6/10 - 18h30 | Atlético-MG | 6 x 0 | Figueirense-SC |
29ª RODADA | |||
10/10 - 19h30 | Ponte Preta-SP | 2 x 1 | Náutico-PE |
10/10 - 19h30 | Cruzeiro-MG | 2 x 0 | Portuguesa-SP |
10/10 - 19h30 | Bahia-BA | 0 x 2 | Fluminense-RJ |
10/10 - 19h30 | Botafogo-RJ | 0 x 2 | Santos-SP |
10/10 - 19h30 | Figueirense-SC | 3 x 1 | Atlético-GO |
10/10 - 22h00 | Corinthians-SP | 3 x 2 | Flamengo-RJ |
10/10 - 22h00 | Internacional-RS | 3 x 0 | Atlético-MG |
10/10 - 22h00 | Vasco da Gama-RJ | 0 x 2 | São Paulo-SP |
11/10 - 21h00 | Palmeiras-SP | 0 x 1 | Coritiba-PR |
11/10 - 21h00 | Sport-PE | 1 x 3 | Grêmio-RS |
30ª RODADA | |||
13/10 - 18h30 | Flamengo-RJ | 1 x 1 | Cruzeiro-MG |
13/10 - 18h30 | Atlético-GO | 3 x 1 | Internacional-RS |
13/10 - 21h00 | Portuguesa-SP | 1 x 1 | Corinthians-SP |
14/10 - 16h00 | Coritiba-PR | 2 x 1 | Bahia-BA |
14/10 - 16h00 | São Paulo-SP | 2 x 0 | Figueirense-SC |
14/10 - 16h00 | Atlético-MG | 2 x 1 | Sport-PE |
14/10 - 16h00 | Santos-SP | 2 x 0 | Vasco da Gama-RJ |
14/10 - 16h00 | Náutico-PE | 1 x 0 | Palmeiras-SP |
14/10 - 18h30 | Grêmio-RS | 1 x 1 | Botafogo-RJ |
14/10 - 18h30 | Fluminense-RJ | 2 x 1 | Ponte Preta-SP |
31ª RODADA | |||
17/10 - 19h30 | Bahia-BA | 0 x 1 | Palmeiras-SP |
17/10 - 19h30 | Fluminense-RJ | 2 x 2 | Grêmio-RS |
17/10 - 19h30 | Internacional-RS | 2 x 3 | Figueirense-SC |
17/10 - 19h30 | Coritiba-PR | 2 x 1 | Náutico-PE |
17/10 - 22h00 | Cruzeiro-MG | 2 x 0 | Corinthians-SP |
17/10 - 22h00 | Portuguesa-SP | 0 x 0 | Flamengo-RJ |
17/10 - 22h00 | Santos-SP | 2 x 2 | Atlético-MG |
18/10 - 21h00 | Sport-PE | 3 x 1 | Ponte Preta-SP |
18/10 - 21h00 | Botafogo-RJ | 3 x 2 | Vasco da Gama-RJ |
18/10 - 21h00 | São Paulo-SP | 2 x 0 | Atlético-GO |
32ª RODADA | |||
20/10 - 18h30 | Grêmio-RS | 0 x 0 | Coritiba-PR |
20/10 - 18h30 | Palmeiras-SP | 2 x 0 | Cruzeiro-MG |
20/10 - 18h30 | Corinthians-SP | 1 x 1 | Bahia-BA |
21/10 - 16h00 | Flamengo-RJ | 1 x 0 | São Paulo-SP |
21/10 - 16h00 | Náutico-PE | 0 x 0 | Portuguesa-SP |
21/10 - 16h00 | Atlético-MG | 3 x 2 | Fluminense-RJ |
21/10 - 18h30 | Ponte Preta-SP | 1 x 0 | Santos-SP |
21/10 - 18h30 | Atlético-GO | 0 x 1 | Sport-PE |
24/10 - 20h30 | Vasco da Gama-RJ | 1 x 2 | Internacional-RS |
24/10 - 22h00 | Figueirense-SC | 0 x 2 | Botafogo-RJ |
33ª RODADA | |||
25/10 - 21h00 | Fluminense-RJ | 2 x 1 | Coritiba-PR |
25/10 - 21h00 | Ponte Preta-SP | 1 x 0 | Cruzeiro-MG |
25/10 - 21h00 | Santos-SP | 0 x 0 | Náutico-PE |
27/10 - 16h20 | Internacional-RS | 2 x 1 | Palmeiras-SP |
27/10 - 16h20 | Corinthians-SP | 1 x 0 | Vasco da Gama-RJ |
27/10 - 18h30 | Figueirense-SC | 0 x 0 | Portuguesa-SP |
27/10 - 18h30 | Bahia-BA | 1 x 1 | Grêmio-RS |
27/10 - 18h30 | Botafogo-RJ | 4 x 0 | Atlético-GO |
27/10 - 18h30 | Sport-PE | 2 x 4 | São Paulo-SP |
31/10 - 21h50 | Atlético-MG | 1 x 1 | Flamengo-RJ |
34ª RODADA | |||
3/11 - 19h30 | Cruzeiro-MG | 0 x 4 | Santos-SP |
3/11 - 19h30 | Grêmio-RS | 1 x 0 | Ponte Preta-SP |
3/11 - 21h00 | Flamengo-RJ | 1 x 0 | Figueirense-SC |
4/11 - 17h00 | Palmeiras-SP | 2 x 2 | Botafogo-RJ |
4/11 - 17h00 | Atlético-GO | 0 x 2 | Corinthians-SP |
4/11 - 17h00 | Vasco da Gama-RJ | 0 x 3 | Sport-PE |
4/11 - 17h00 | São Paulo-SP | 1 x 1 | Fluminense-RJ |
4/11 - 19h30 | Portuguesa-SP | 0 x 1 | Bahia-BA |
4/11 - 19h30 | Coritiba-PR | 1 x 0 | Atlético-MG |
4/11 - 19h30 | Náutico-PE | 3 x 0 | Internacional-RS |
35ª RODADA | |||
10/11 - 19h30 | Botafogo-RJ | 3 x 0 | Portuguesa-SP |
10/11 - 19h30 | Atlético-GO | 2 x 1 | Santos-SP |
10/11 - 21h00 | Corinthians-SP | 5 x 1 | Coritiba-PR |
11/11 - 17h00 | Vasco da Gama-RJ | 1 x 1 | Atlético-MG |
11/11 - 17h00 | Grêmio-RS | 2 x 1 | São Paulo-SP |
11/11 - 17h00 | Palmeiras-SP | 2 x 3 | Fluminense-RJ |
11/11 - 19h30 | Náutico-PE | 0 x 1 | Flamengo-RJ |
11/11 - 19h30 | Figueirense-SC | 1 x 1 | Sport-PE |
11/11 - 19h30 | Ponte Preta-SP | 1 x 0 | Internacional-RS |
11/11 - 19h30 | Cruzeiro-MG | 3 x 1 | Bahia-BA |
36ª RODADA | |||
17/11 - 19h30 | Santos-SP | 2 x 0 | Figueirense-SC |
17/11 - 19h30 | Coritiba-PR | 1 x 2 | Vasco da Gama-RJ |
18/11 - 17h00 | Fluminense-RJ | 0 x 2 | Cruzeiro-MG |
18/11 - 17h00 | Bahia-BA | 1 x 0 | Ponte Preta-SP |
18/11 - 17h00 | São Paulo-SP | 2 x 1 | Náutico-PE |
18/11 - 17h00 | Atlético-MG | 2 x 2 | Atlético-GO |
18/11 - 17h00 | Flamengo-RJ | 1 x 1 | Palmeiras-SP |
18/11 - 19h30 | Sport-PE | 2 x 0 | Botafogo-RJ |
18/11 - 19h30 | Portuguesa-SP | 2 x 2 | Grêmio-RS |
18/11 - 19h30 | Internacional-RS | 0 x 2 | Corinthians-SP |
37ª RODADA | |||
24/11 - 19h30 | Vasco da Gama-RJ | 1 x 1 | Flamengo-RJ |
24/11 - 19h30 | Corinthians-SP | 1 x 1 | Santos-SP |
25/11 - 17h00 | Figueirense-SC | 2 x 4 | Grêmio-RS |
25/11 - 17h00 | Botafogo-RJ | 2 x 3 | Atlético-MG |
25/11 - 17h00 | Cruzeiro-MG | 2 x 1 | Coritiba-PR |
25/11 - 17h00 | Bahia-BA | 1 x 1 | Náutico-PE |
25/11 - 17h00 | Sport-PE | 1 x 1 | Fluminense-RJ |
25/11 - 17h00 | Ponte Preta-SP | 0 x 0 | São Paulo-SP |
25/11 - 17h00 | Palmeiras-SP | 1 x 2 | Atlético-GO |
25/11 - 17h00 | Internacional-RS | 0 x 2 | Portuguesa-SP |
38ª RODADA | |||
1/12 - 19h30 | Flamengo-RJ | 2 x 2 | Botafogo-RJ |
1/12 - 19h30 | Santos-SP | 3 x 1 | Palmeiras-SP |
2/12 - 17h00 | Náutico-PE | 1 x 0 | Sport-PE |
2/12 - 17h00 | Fluminense-RJ | 1 x 2 | Vasco da Gama-RJ |
2/12 - 17h00 | São Paulo-SP | 3 x 1 | Corinthians-SP |
2/12 - 17h00 | Atlético-GO | 0 x 1 | Bahia-BA |
2/12 - 17h00 | Grêmio-RS | 0 x 0 | Internacional-RS |
2/12 - 17h00 | Portuguesa-SP | 0 x 0 | Ponte Preta-SP |
2/12 - 17h00 | Atlético-MG | 3 x 2 | Cruzeiro-MG |
2/12 - 17h00 | Coritiba-PR | 3 x 0 | Figueirense-SC |
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário